pleated filter cartridge factory high flow filter cartridge large flow filter cartridge membrane pleated filter cartridge capsule filter suppliers capsule filter 0.2 micron capsule filter price
HomeProducts Brand Truck Parts WABCO WABCO 4640070100 Levelling Valve
small
big

WABCO 4640070100 Levelling Valve

item No: 4640070100
Original WABCO Levelling Valve
Part Number:: 4640070100
 Size (mm x mm x mm) 189 x 62 x 38
 Weight (lb) 0.75178
 UPC 193133308478

4640070100

4640070100

464 007 010 0

Replaces

DAF 1504925
MAN N2509990136
PACCAR 1504925
RENAULT 5021170191
SCANIA 1399776
SCANIA 1430545
SCANIA 1934939
SCANIA 1451839
SCHWARZM√úLLER 65449